Concours de SALLES du 07/10/2018

Classe 1            Juge : BEAUSOLEIL Pascal


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 GANDHI DES MAUVES BRUYERES SUHARD Anaelle 91 0
2 NEWTON DU MONT KERCHOUAN ARNAUDO Vincent 88 0
3 MING GANDAUBERT Jean Marc 81 0
3 LONDON GANDAUBERT Jean Marc 81 0
5 MINDY DE OOHGRACE GUILLEMEAU Michel 71 0
6 MY WHISP ADAM Florence 69 0
6 LUTH MOGA Serge 69 0
8 LILA DERRIEN Jacques 68 0
9 JILL DUBOCS Isabelle 58 0
10 CONNIVENCE JACADI SAULET Pascal 31 0
0 MILTON FELIX Serge 83 0
0 BALLYGLASS NICK ARMBRUSTER Pierre 55 0


Classe 2            Juge : GISQUET Patricia


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 MINI OOHGRACE BARBOSA Joao 80 17
2 IHOLDY BROUSSOUX Jacqueline 76 15
2 FALK DERRIEN Jacques 76 15
4 LUCK LALANDE Gérard 70 11
5 J'SWEEP BOTTGER Liliane 68 10
6 HETAN ARNAUDO Vincent 62 9
7 HEIDI GILLET Laurence 59 8
8 BRAVE ROY VRIGNON Lionel 56 7
9 L-MAC LHAUMOND Philippe 0 5
9 JOY RENARD Morgan 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : DUPONT Alain


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 GET LALANDE Gérard 103 25
2 HOLLY DU BLUES DES ALPAGES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 99 22
2 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 99 22
2 FREEZ DITE FACE DES MAUVES BRUYERES LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 99 22
2 JESS AKHZANE Mustapha 99 22
2 LLFARIAN QUEEN DIT JET JOSIEN Guillaume 99 22
7 IRISH DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS DELRIEU Patrick 98 14
8 OOH GRACE BARBOSA Joao 97 13
8 GLEN LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 97 13
10 LLANGWM BOB HEINTZ Philippe 96 11
11 H'CUP DELRIEU Patrick 95 10
12 CORK SUBIRANA Robert 94 9
12 IMPACT JIM GISQUET Patricia 94 9
14 MIGHTY JIM LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 93 7
14 MIGHTY GUNNER GISQUET Patricia 93 7
14 H'YIPMAN MARTIN Gérard 93 7
14 MALINE LALANDE Gérard 93 7
18 CONNIVENCE MUSETTE ROBERT Julien 92 5
19 ELA STERVINOU Jean 91 5
19 JOY ROBERT Julien 91 5
19 JOCK JOLLY Jean-Michel 91 5
22 ENKORE II DU CLOCHER TORD JOLLY Jean-Michel 87 5
22 NELL JOSIEN Guillaume 87 5
22 CONNIVENCE LLUVIA STERVINOU Jean 87 5
25 LINE EVAIN Mickaël 84 5
26 LYNN FELIX Serge 82 5
27 FBI DES MAUVES BRUYERES DUVAL Christine 80 5
28 LLANGWM SPOT DIT SHEP HEINTZ Philippe 78 5
29 LORCA-LUMA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN HIRIGOYEN Pascale 75 5
30 JULE BOTTGER Liliane 74 5
31 SNOW VRIGNON Lionel 69 5
32 GUESS DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VRONA-BEJINA Susan 68 5
32 HATHOS FELIX Serge 68 5
34 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 66 5
35 GAYLE SOURBIER Nicolas 45 5
36 HANNAH BOTTGER Liliane 0 5
36 KNOCKMAA-FENN AKHZANE Mustapha 0 5
36 HOUK HIRIGOYEN Pascale 0 5
36 H EVE DU BLUES DES ALPAGES ARMBRUSTER Pierre 0 5
Imprimer      Retour