Concours de COMBREUX du 22/07/2018

Classe 1            Juge : VRIGNON Lionel


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 PERFECT SUNSHINE AUPIAIS Laétitia 87 0
1 MAAT ( ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS  ) SPEYSER Laurence 87 0
3 MISS DE OOHGRACE BOSCH Anthony 83 0
4 LOOPING DES TERRES DE LA HARDT FOEHRENBACH Elise 82 0
5 FREIYA VANDERGEENST Aurore 81 0
6 ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS L'MEG OULBANI Yves 80 0
7 MONA JULLY Sylvia 79 0
8 JYP DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS PELLICIER Timothe 77 0
9 LOCH-NESS LAKATOS Lise 74 0
10 MINDY DE OOHGRACE GUILLEMEAU Michel 73 0
11 JOYCE-NUTS VON LIEBLINGEN AUJARDIAS Annie 72 0
11 MEWENE MATHOUL Marielle 72 0
13 N'BLACK DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIèRE DEFFARGES Luc 70 0
14 HOUPS DE LA BERGERIE DE MORGANE AUGIER Jean Claude 65 0
15 HARLEY POUPENEZ Priscillia 64 0
15 MOUT SEUX Nicolas 64 0
17 ANGUS SPOT CHARLES Sophie 60 0
18 IRKO DU TRESOR DU BERGER DE FONTENAY COCU Frédéric 58 0
19 LUTTI DES TERRES DE LA HARDT PAINDAVOINE Sandrine 57 0
20 CONNIVENCE MAGIC MOJITO BODART Stephanie 51 0
21 GILL DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS FOEHRENBACH Alban 45 0
22 HOLA DE LA BERGERIE DE MORGANE NOGUES Val�rie 0 0
22 INDIE DES ECURIES DU CONTI LEVAILLANT-ROBIN Christine 0 0
22 MING DES TERRES DEAUSON DE CARVALHO Marco 0 0
22 GYBBS-NUTS VON LIEBLINGEN AUJARDIAS Annie 0 0
0 JEM DE L ARDOISE BERGERE BEDU Eric 0 0
0 M'NI DE OOHGRACE BARBOSA Joao 0 0
0 NATO SWIAC Laurent 0 0


Classe 2            Juge : GISQUET Patricia


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 MAGIC JOE DE OOHGRACE BOULAY POQUET Céline 84.5 25
2 MAC LAREN PIRIS Jocelyn 83 22
3 GLAN Y GORS MEGGAN GREINHOFER Claire 80.5 19
4 CORK SUBIRANA Robert 76.5 17
5 MEG COEURU Marie-Ann 74.5 16
6 LORCA-LUMA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN HIRIGOYEN Pascale 70.5 15
7 HOLY FALTOT Serge 70 14
8 CONNIVENCE MUSETTE ROBERT Julien 68.5 13
9 LAPSUS DE L'ARBRE MADAME JACQUIAU Laurent 67.5 12
10 LIA DE LA CITE DE LA FAIENCERIE GRAUFFEL Véronique 65 11
10 ALLISON FROM THE SCONE OF SCONE SPEYSER Laurence 65 11
10 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 65 11
13 LYNN FELIX Serge 64.5 8
14 J'KIFF DE L'ARBRE MADAME FALTOT Serge 62 7
15 CONNIVENCE INDRA PUISSET Stéphane 60 6
16 NO'WAY LEROY James 58 5
17 GRAHAMS NELL BLANC Cathy 57 5
17 ISSAI WALTHER Fanny 57 5
19 GOSSIP JACQUIAU Laurent 49 5
20 BRAVE ROY VRIGNON Lionel 45.5 5
21 MADY CHARTRAIRE Sabine 42 5
22 JILL MATHOUL Marielle 35 5
23 TWEEDDALE BUGG BRIARD Gérald 31 5
24 HEIDI GILLET Jean-Claude 0 5
24 ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS MIST BALLET Jérôme 0 5
24 MACC DU CAP DE HEMP BLANC Cathy 0 5
24 GAP DE L'ARDOISE BERGERE BEDU Eric 0 5
24 JANE FOURNEY Isabelle 0 5
24 NOON LEROY James 0 5
24 CEMIG TOM FOURNEY Isabelle 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : LESURQUES Jean Remi


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 G'SPOT FOURNEY Isabelle 92 25
2 DROP PIRIS Jocelyn 83 22
2 FBI DES MAUVES BRUYERES DUVAL Christine 83 22
4 NORDEVIND SKYE EHLERS Sabine 81 17
5 JOEY DU VAL CASSEL BARANSKI Mathias 80 16
5 NORDEVIND MAYA EHLERS Sabine 80 16
7 SNOW VRIGNON Lionel 75 14
8 JUDY ANNALORO Nicolas 73 13
9 GALAXY LEROY James 72 12
10 OOH GRACE BARBOSA Joao 69 11
11 NEELA DREANWORK GREINHOFER Claire 68 10
12 GIBSY DU DOMAINE DU BASCHBERRI GRAUFFEL Véronique 65 9
12 HATOME DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PIRIS Jocelyn 65 9
12 CASSELVELD LYNN ANNALORO Nicolas 65 9
15 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 64 6
15 ROB GILLET Jean-Claude 64 6
17 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 62 5
18 HELLA DES CULMINES FOURNEY Isabelle 61 5
19 ENKORE II DU CLOCHER TORD JOLLY Jean-Michel 59 5
20 JOCK JOLLY Jean-Michel 53 5
21 HâCH DELATRE Coralie 52 5
22 IMPACT JIM GISQUET Patricia 47 5
22 I BILL BALLET Jérôme 47 5
24 GLEN BRIARD Gérald 41 5
25 CAP BOURDON Nadia 38 5
26 GAYLE SOURBIER Nicolas 37 5
27 BRAVE TWEED CHARTRAIRE Sabine 32 5
28 JET STREAM ANGLESEY SHEEPDOG MOTTOT Françoise 25 5
29 JULIA DU VAL DE CASSEL ALLIOTTE Freddy 0 5
29 HATHOS FELIX Serge 0 5
29 HOUK HIRIGOYEN Pascale 0 5
29 D'CRACK RAMBAUD Luc 0 5
29 TITOU RAMBAUD Luc 0 5
29 JOY ROBERT Julien 0 5
29 LOCH NESS BARANSKI Mathias 0 5
29 DATCHA DES MAUVES BRUYERES ALLIOTTE Freddy 0 5
Imprimer      Retour