Concours de SALLES du 03/09/2017

Classe 1            Juge : BEAUSOLEIL Pascal


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 I'JOYCE DE LA TAVERNE DE SAINT LOUP BASTARD Mylene 92 0
2 IHOLDY BROUSSOUX Jacqueline 91 0
3 L-MAC LHAUMOND Philippe 88 0
3 H'WOK SCHERER Johann 88 0
5 LUTINE DES GARDIANES DE OUEILS FELIX Serge 85 0
6 LAYLA LHAUMOND Philippe 78 0
7 LASKO DU MONT KERCHOUAN AMPOULANGE Vivien 74 0
8 MISS BOSCH Anthony 73 0
9 GYBBS-NUTS VON LIEBLINGEN AUJARDIAS Annie 71 0
10 LUNO FERRIER Daniel 68 0
11 FONZI FERRIER Daniel 65 0
12 LIA DE LA CITE DE LA FAIENCERIE GRAUFFEL Véronique 63 0
13 LIPOUS BRETEAUDEAU Charly 56 0
14 JOYCE-NUTS VON LIEBLINGEN AUJARDIAS Annie 46 0
15 DROP DU CLOCHER TORD LORET Edith 45 0
16 M LOOK CHICA Jacques 38 0
17 MINDY DE OOHGRACE GUILLEMEAU Michel 37 0
18 CONNIVENCE MUSETTE ROBERT Julien 0 0
18 FUTE DE LA PLUME DE LA BERGERIE THIEBAULT Anne 0 0
18 INDI DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS GRAUFFEL Véronique 0 0
18 GUINNESS FINKBEINER Claudine 0 0
18 LYNN DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS BERNARD Julie 0 0
0 ETC DU DOMAINE DU BASCHBERRI GRAUFFEL Véronique 85 0


Classe 2            Juge : GISQUET Patricia


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 HOUK DE L'ARDOISE BERGERE HIRIGOYEN Pascale 88 20
2 JOY DE LA SQUADRA DI RADJA DUPONT Alain 84 17
3 LUCK LALANDE Gérard 83 14
4 LYN DES BERGERS DES COTEAUX OCQUIDANT Alice 82 12
5 LYNN FELIX Serge 73 11
5 GIRL DU CLOS DE NETILIA GIRAUDON Sophie 73 11
7 FETCHA DES MAUVES BRUYèRES MOGA Serge 71 9
8 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 70 8
9 I' TINA LESPOUX Nathalie 65 7
10 CORK SUBIRANA Robert 64 6
11 L'CARLY DU MONT KERCHOUAN PACCHI Michèle 62 5
12 HEIDI GILLET Jean-Claude 45 5
13 GANDHI LESPOUX Joan 0 5
13 LORCA-LUMA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN HIRIGOYEN Pascale 0 5
13 HETAN ARNAUDO Vincent 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : ALLOUIS Jean


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 GLEN LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 102 25
2 GET LALANDE Gérard 98 22
2 OOH GRACE BARBOSA Joao 98 22
4 MIGHTY JIM LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 91 17
4 F'MAC LALANDE Gérard 91 17
6 GIBSY DU DOMAINE DU BASCHBERRI GRAUFFEL Véronique 90 15
6 H EVE DU BLUES DES ALPAGES ARMBRUSTER Pierre 90 15
8 FREEZ DITE FACE DES MAUVES BRUYERES LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 89 13
9 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 87 12
10 CONQUEST GANN MOREILLON Anne 86 0
10 ELA STERVINOU Jean 86 11
12 H'YIPMAN MARTIN Gérard 85 9
13 IMPACT JIM GISQUET Patricia 84 8
14 SNOW VRIGNON Lionel 82 7
14 CONNIVENCE LLUVIA STERVINOU Jean 82 7
14 ENNTA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BARBOSA Joao 82 7
17 IRISH DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS DELRIEU Patrick 81 5
17 JOY ROBERT Julien 81 5
19 HOLLY DU BLUES DES ALPAGES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 79 5
20 H'CUP DELRIEU Patrick 78 5
21 GAYLE SOURBIER Nicolas 76 5
22 JAFF BAKARI Ali 69 5
23 ENJOY BECAVIN Noël 67 5
24 KATE ATLAN Karine 65 5
25 GUESS DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VRONA-BEJINA Susan 57 5
26 ELLA BELLA VRONA-BEJINA Susan 56 5
27 FANGIO DU MOULIN DE MOUCHON BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 51 5
28 EKIN BENAT SARATXO URKIZA 49 0
29 FLECHE DUCANOS Denis 40 5
30 SAM LARRANAGA ARRIETA Jexus 33 0
31 HEN DEL BECAVIN Noël 0 5
31 FBI DES MAUVES BRUYERES DUVAL Christine 0 5
31 RITA BENAT SARATXO URKIZA 0 5
31 PENTWYNCOCH GYP ROBERT Julien 0 5
31 HARCANE GARCIA DE LA TORRE Miguel 0 5
31 ROB GILLET Jean-Claude 0 5
31 LOCH DOON GISQUET Patricia 0 5
31 GYP LARRANAGA ARRIETA Jexus 0 5
31 KILLIBRAE MAC ARMBRUSTER Pierre 0 5
Imprimer      Retour