Concours de PONT DE LARN du 24/09/2017

Classe 1            Juge : CORNUET Dominique


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 LUTINE DES GARDIANES DE OUEILS FELIX Serge 91 0
2 LEO DU MONT KERCHOUAN CALAZEL Guy 84 0
3 IHOLDY BROUSSOUX Jacqueline 82 0
4 LLAM DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 81 0
5 LUCKY BRO Xavier 80 0
6 IRIS ASTIER Alexis 79 0
7 J'LOU VEYRIER Gisele 78 0
8 LUNO FERRIER Daniel 74 0
9 LAYLA LHAUMOND Philippe 42 0
10 JAM DU MAS DU FESC PRIEUR Perrine 0 0
10 GIFT CHAUVET Danielle 0 0
10 FYRKHAN DUPLAN Sandrine 0 0
10 DROP DU CLOCHER TORD LORET Edith 0 0
0 LAIKA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN VEYRIER Eric 0 0


Classe 2            Juge : BEAUSOLEIL Pascal


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 FAN BOIDIN Grégoire 78 23
2 OMEGA MIRK BALLET Jérôme 75 20
3 LYNN FELIX Serge 73 17
4 ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS MIST BALLET Jérôme 72 15
5 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 68 14
6 CEMIG TOM FOURNEY Isabelle 66 13
7 LOOK COSTE-SARGUET Gilbert 57 12
8 JOY DE LA SQUADRA DI RADJA DUPONT Alain 55 11
9 CORK SUBIRANA Robert 50 10
10 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 45 9
11 FONZI FERRIER Daniel 44 8
12 L-MAC LHAUMOND Philippe 40 7
13 JESS GUIRAUD Charles 35 6
14 HETAN ARNAUDO Vincent 0 5
14 CAP BOIDIN Grégoire 0 5
14 E'SIOUX DE LA VALLEE DES CHENES FERRIER Aurélien 0 5
14 LORCA-LUMA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN HIRIGOYEN Pascale 0 5
14 L'CARLY DU MONT KERCHOUAN PACCHI Michèle 0 5
0 HANOI VEYRIER Eric 60 0


Classe 3            Juge : ALLOUIS Jean


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 GLEN LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 103 25
2 CONNIVENCE LLUVIA STERVINOU Jean 99 22
3 G'SPOT FOURNEY Isabelle 98 19
4 IRISH DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS DELRIEU Patrick 97 17
5 HYOUCK DU BLUES DES ALPAGES LACLOTE Yves 91 16
5 LINE EVAIN Mickaël 91 16
7 JAUDE DES CAUSES DE L'AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 89 14
8 IMPACT JIM GISQUET Patricia 87 13
9 SNOW VRIGNON Lionel 85 12
10 H'CUP DELRIEU Patrick 83 11
11 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 81 10
11 FREEZ DITE FACE DES MAUVES BRUYERES LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 81 10
13 JIM DES CULMINES GUIRAUD Gérald 77 8
14 HOLLY DU BLUES DES ALPAGES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 75 7
15 JULE BOTTGER Liliane 70 6
16 HENYA BOTTGER Liliane 66 5
17 CONQUEST GANN MOREILLON Anne 64 0
17 HEN DEL BECAVIN Noël 64 5
19 FBI DES MAUVES BRUYERES DUVAL Christine 63 5
20 HARCANE GARCIA DE LA TORRE Miguel 62 5
21 HELLA DES CULMINES FOURNEY Isabelle 58 5
22 HANNAH BOTTGER Liliane 56 5
23 H'YIPMAN MARTIN Gérard 49 5
24 GUESS DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VRONA-BEJINA Susan 46 5
25 I BILL BALLET Jérôme 39 5
26 MIGHTY JIM LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 0 5
26 HOUK HIRIGOYEN Pascale 0 5
26 KILLIBRAE MAC ARMBRUSTER Pierre 0 5
26 ENJOY BECAVIN Noël 0 5
26 LOCH DOON GISQUET Patricia 0 5
26 FANGIO DU MOULIN DE MOUCHON BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 0 5
26 ELA STERVINOU Jean 0 5
26 ELLA BELLA VRONA-BEJINA Susan 0 5
26 H EVE DU BLUES DES ALPAGES ARMBRUSTER Pierre 0 5
Imprimer      Retour