Concours de PONT DE LARN du 23/09/2017

Classe 1            Juge : BEAUSOLEIL Pascal


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 LEO DU MONT KERCHOUAN CALAZEL Guy 82 0
2 JAM DU MAS DU FESC PRIEUR Perrine 76 0
3 LAIKA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN VEYRIER Eric 67 0
4 IHOLDY BROUSSOUX Jacqueline 61 0
5 LLAM DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 57 0
6 FYRKHAN DUPLAN Sandrine 56 0
6 LUCKY BRO Xavier 56 0
8 LUNO FERRIER Daniel 51 0
9 IRIS ASTIER Alexis 0 0
9 GIFT CHAUVET Danielle 0 0
9 JORKA FABRIES Pierre 0 0
9 DROP DU CLOCHER TORD LORET Edith 0 0
9 LAYLA LHAUMOND Philippe 0 0
9 LUTINE DES GARDIANES DE OUEILS FELIX Serge 0 0
9 J'LOU VEYRIER Gisele 0 0


Classe 2            Juge : ALLOUIS Jean


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 E'SIOUX DE LA VALLEE DES CHENES FERRIER Aurélien 89 24
2 CAP BOIDIN Grégoire 77 21
2 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 77 21
4 LYN DES BERGERS DES COTEAUX OCQUIDANT Alice 76 16
4 OMEGA MIRK BALLET Jérôme 76 16
6 LYNN FELIX Serge 73 14
7 L'CARLY DU MONT KERCHOUAN PACCHI Michèle 72 13
8 HETAN ARNAUDO Vincent 71 12
9 JOY DE LA SQUADRA DI RADJA DUPONT Alain 68 11
9 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 68 11
11 JESS GUIRAUD Charles 67 9
12 ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS MIST BALLET Jérôme 56 8
12 CORK SUBIRANA Robert 56 8
14 LOOK COSTE-SARGUET Gilbert 51 6
15 CEMIG TOM FOURNEY Isabelle 40 5
16 FONZI FERRIER Daniel 28 5
17 FAN BOIDIN Grégoire 0 5
17 L-MAC LHAUMOND Philippe 0 5
17 LORCA-LUMA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN HIRIGOYEN Pascale 0 5
0 HANOI VEYRIER Eric 78 0


Classe 3            Juge : CORNUET Dominique


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 HYOUCK DU BLUES DES ALPAGES LACLOTE Yves 96 25
1 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 96 25
3 FBI DES MAUVES BRUYERES DUVAL Christine 95 19
3 LOCH DOON GISQUET Patricia 95 19
3 FREEZ DITE FACE DES MAUVES BRUYERES LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 95 19
6 IMPACT JIM GISQUET Patricia 94 15
6 CONNIVENCE LLUVIA STERVINOU Jean 94 15
8 I BILL BALLET Jérôme 92 13
8 ELA STERVINOU Jean 92 13
10 ELLA BELLA VRONA-BEJINA Susan 86 11
10 HELLA DES CULMINES FOURNEY Isabelle 86 11
12 MIGHTY JIM LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 85 9
13 GLEN LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 82 8
14 JAUDE DES CAUSES DE L'AUTAN LADOUSSE Nicole 81 7
14 FANGIO DU MOULIN DE MOUCHON BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 81 7
16 G'SPOT FOURNEY Isabelle 80 5
17 H EVE DU BLUES DES ALPAGES ARMBRUSTER Pierre 75 5
18 LINE EVAIN Mickaël 71 5
19 GUESS DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS VRONA-BEJINA Susan 69 5
19 HENYA BOTTGER Liliane 69 5
21 IRISH DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS DELRIEU Patrick 68 5
22 JONES DU BLUES DES ALPAGES PENEL Elsa 66 5
23 H'CUP DELRIEU Patrick 64 5
24 HARCANE GARCIA DE LA TORRE Miguel 62 5
25 HEN DEL BECAVIN Noël 59 5
26 SNOW VRIGNON Lionel 58 5
26 JULE BOTTGER Liliane 58 5
28 CONQUEST GANN MOREILLON Anne 55 0
29 HANNAH BOTTGER Liliane 54 5
30 JIM DES CULMINES GUIRAUD Gérald 44 5
31 HOUK HIRIGOYEN Pascale 42 5
32 HOLLY DU BLUES DES ALPAGES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 28 5
33 ENJOY BECAVIN Noël 22 5
34 KILLIBRAE MAC ARMBRUSTER Pierre 0 5
Imprimer      Retour