Concours de COMBREUX du 17/09/2017

Classe 1            Juge : GISQUET Patricia


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 LUTINE DES GARDIANES DE OUEILS FELIX Serge 87 0
2 JAYA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BIENTZ Catherine 83 0
3 LAPSUS DE L'ARBRE MADAME JACQUIAU Laurent 80 0
3 GOSSIP JACQUIAU Laurent 80 0
5 JIM PRIEZ Valerie 78 0
6 IVOIRE ALAIN Dominique 76 0
7 MISS BOSCH Anthony 74 0
8 ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS L'MEG OULBANI Yves 73 0
8 GILL DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS FOEHRENBACH Alban 73 0
10 INDI DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS GRAUFFEL Véronique 72 0
11 IRKO DU TRESOR DU BERGER DE FONTENAY COCU Frédéric 71 0
12 MUSCAT BRIARD Gérald 69 0
12 LOU LE MARCHAND Herv� 69 0
14 IWEN BIENTZ Catherine 68 0
15 JEM DE L ARDOISE BERGERE BEDU Eric 65 0
16 LOOPING DES TERRES DE LA HARDT FOEHRENBACH Elise 63 0
17 NAMI BOIRON Laétitia 61 0
18 EòS FROM THE STONE OF SCONE KERN Jean Noel 55 0
19 JILL LE MARCHAND Hervé 49 0
20 JILL QUIE Myriam 0 0
20 JENA LEE QUIE Myriam 0 0
20 GUINNESS FINKBEINER Claudine 0 0
20 LIPOUS BRETEAUDEAU Charly 0 0
20 LOCH-NESS LAKATOS Lise 0 0
0 MAGIC JOE DE OOHGRACE BOULAY POQUET Céline 59 0
0 CONNIVENCE MUSETTE ROBERT Julien 0 0


Classe 2            Juge : VRIGNON Lionel


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 FAN BOIDIN Grégoire 93 25
2 JIMMY DES TOMMYKNOCKERS CANTENEUR François 89 22
3 JET STREAM MOTTOT Françoise 88 19
4 ISSAI WALTHER Fanny 87 17
5 MEG COEURU Marie-Ann 85 16
6 LORCA-LUMA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN HIRIGOYEN Pascale 83 15
7 HOUK HIRIGOYEN Pascale 82 14
8 LYN DES BERGERS DES COTEAUX OCQUIDANT Alice 81 13
9 MAC LAREN PIRIS Jocelyn 80 12
10 LIA DE LA CITE DE LA FAIENCERIE GRAUFFEL Véronique 74 11
10 GINKO ALAIN Dominique 74 11
12 LYNN FELIX Serge 73 9
13 CEMIG TOM FOURNEY Isabelle 72 8
13 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 72 8
15 CONNIVENCE INDRA PUISSET Stéphane 69 6
15 LUCKY VAN LAEYS Urbain 69 6
15 JESS DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS LEROY Jacques 69 6
15 JASPER GRANDON MILLARD Cécile 69 6
15 CAP BOIDIN Grégoire 69 6
20 JOY DES RIVES DU CHIRON JUBAULT Daniel 68 5
21 JAY DES OUEILLES DANS L'OUCHE VOISARD Denis 67 5
22 CORK SUBIRANA Robert 63.5 5
23 GARRY TONY LEMAITRE Philippe 62 5
24 GAP DE L'ARDOISE BERGERE BEDU Eric 51 5
25 ECLIPSE FALQUET Manon 48 5
26 IKO FERRY Laurent 0 5
26 JANE FOURNEY Isabelle 0 5
26 HEIDI GILLET Jean-Claude 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : DUPONT Alain


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 LLFARIAN QUEEN DIT JET JOSIEN Guillaume 102 25
2 MIGHTY JIM LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 99 22
3 ENKORE II DU CLOCHER TORD JOLLY Jean-Michel 94 19
4 IDEM HESSE Marc 93 17
5 HATOME DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PIRIS Jocelyn 90 16
6 NELL OF CANINATURE EHLERS Sabine 89 15
6 FREEZ DITE FACE DES MAUVES BRUYERES LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 89 15
8 GALAXY LEROY James 87 13
8 JIM OF CANINATURE EHLERS Sabine 87 13
10 DROP PIRIS Jocelyn 84 11
11 SNOW VRIGNON Lionel 83 10
11 FBI DES MAUVES BRUYERES DUVAL Christine 83 10
13 GLEN BRIARD Gérald 79 8
14 OOH GRACE BARBOSA Joao 78 7
15 GATHER SHEEP RICHARD Martial 77 6
15 HOEPPI DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS DJEBOURI Florian 77 6
17 ROB GILLET Jean-Claude 74 5
17 E'CAP DE L'ARBRE MADAME FERRY Laurent 74 5
19 JOCK JOLLY Jean-Michel 72 5
20 IMPACT JIM GISQUET Patricia 71 5
21 LINE EVAIN Mickaël 68 5
22 HâCH DELATRE Coralie 66 5
23 JOY ROBERT Julien 65 5
24 HELLA DES CULMINES FOURNEY Isabelle 64 5
25 FLASH BYE AND AWAY VAN LAEYS Urbain 63 5
25 G'SPOT FOURNEY Isabelle 63 5
27 BRAVE TWEED CHARTRAIRE Sabine 60 5
28 DATCHA DES MAUVES BRUYERES ALLIOTTE Freddy 58 5
28 SHEPHERD CROOK'S FETCH COEURU Marie-Ann 58 5
30 FLECHE DUCANOS Denis 57 5
31 ENNTA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BARBOSA Joao 55 5
32 ENJOY BECAVIN Noël 54 5
33 JAZZ DIT JANGO DE L'ARDOISE BERGèRE BOULAY POQUET Céline 36 5
34 DALTON IZARRA XAKUR BEDU Eric 33 5
35 JULIA DU VAL DE CASSEL ALLIOTTE Freddy 21 5
36 HEN DEL BECAVIN Noël 0 5
36 GIBSY DU DOMAINE DU BASCHBERRI GRAUFFEL Véronique 0 5
36 GAYLE SOURBIER Nicolas 0 5
36 EXELCIOR SWIAC Laurent 0 5
36 LOCH DOON GISQUET Patricia 0 5
36 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 0 5
36 BYE AND AWAY WALTHER Fanny 0 5
Imprimer      Retour