Concours de COMBREUX du 16/09/2017

Classe 1            Juge : DUPONT Alain


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 MISS BOSCH Anthony 80 0
2 JILL LE MARCHAND Hervé 78 0
2 EňS FROM THE STONE OF SCONE KERN Jean Noel 78 0
4 JIM PRIEZ Valerie 76 0
5 GOSSIP JACQUIAU Laurent 74 0
6 IRKO DU TRESOR DU BERGER DE FONTENAY COCU Frédéric 72 0
7 LUTINE DES GARDIANES DE OUEILS FELIX Serge 69 0
8 LOU LE MARCHAND Herv� 67 0
9 LAPSUS DE L'ARBRE MADAME JACQUIAU Laurent 66 0
9 IVOIRE ALAIN Dominique 66 0
11 NAMI BOIRON Laétitia 64 0
12 ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS L'MEG OULBANI Yves 63 0
12 JENA LEE QUIE Myriam 63 0
14 JAYA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BIENTZ Catherine 62 0
15 JILL QUIE Myriam 60 0
15 GILL DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS FOEHRENBACH Elise 60 0
17 IWEN BIENTZ Catherine 56 0
18 INDI DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS GRAUFFEL VĂ©ronique 54 0
19 LOOPING DES TERRES DE LA HARDT FOEHRENBACH Alban 44 0
20 LOCH-NESS LAKATOS Lise 0 0
20 GUINNESS FINKBEINER Claudine 0 0
20 MUSCAT BRIARD GĂ©rald 0 0
20 LIPOUS BRETEAUDEAU Charly 0 0
20 JEM DE L ARDOISE BERGERE BEDU Eric 0 0
0 CONNIVENCE MUSETTE ROBERT Julien 76 0
0 MAGIC JOE DE OOHGRACE BOULAY POQUET CĂ©line 0 0


Classe 2            Juge : GISQUET Patricia


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 ISSAI WALTHER Fanny 86 25
2 JET STREAM MOTTOT Françoise 80 22
3 MEG COEURU Marie-Ann 74 19
4 JASPER GRANDON MILLARD CĂ©cile 73 17
5 HOUK HIRIGOYEN Pascale 72 16
6 CAP BOIDIN Grégoire 71 15
6 CONNIVENCE INDRA PUISSET Stéphane 71 15
8 LORCA-LUMA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN HIRIGOYEN Pascale 68 13
8 GINKO ALAIN Dominique 68 13
10 CORK SUBIRANA Robert 67 11
11 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 65 10
11 IKO FERRY Laurent 65 10
13 JESS DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS LEROY Corinne 63 8
14 LUCKY VAN LAEYS Urbain 62 7
15 LYN DES BERGERS DES COTEAUX OCQUIDANT Alice 56 6
15 LYNN FELIX Serge 56 6
17 ECLIPSE FALQUET Manon 49 5
18 GARRY TONY LEMAITRE Philippe 47 5
18 CEMIG TOM FOURNEY Isabelle 47 5
20 JAY DES OUEILLES DANS L'OUCHE VOISARD Denis 32 5
21 LIA DE LA CITE DE LA FAIENCERIE GRAUFFEL VĂ©ronique 28 5
22 MAC LAREN PIRIS Jocelyn 0 5
22 JOY DES RIVES DU CHIRON JUBAULT Daniel 0 5
22 HEIDI GILLET Laurence 0 5
22 JOY DE LA SQUADRA DI RADJA DUPONT Alain 0 5
22 JIMMY DES TOMMYKNOCKERS CANTENEUR François 0 5
22 FAN BOIDIN Grégoire 0 5
22 GAP DE L'ARDOISE BERGERE BEDU Eric 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : VRIGNON Lionel


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 IDEM HESSE Marc 84 25
2 NELL OF CANINATURE EHLERS Sabine 83 22
2 FREEZ DITE FACE DES MAUVES BRUYERES LESURQUES Jean-RĂ©mi 83 22
4 MIGHTY JIM LESURQUES Jean-RĂ©mi 82 17
4 HâCH DELATRE Coralie 82 17
6 ENKORE II DU CLOCHER TORD JOLLY Jean-Michel 81 15
7 FBI DES MAUVES BRUYERES DUVAL Christine 80 14
8 IMPACT JIM GISQUET Patricia 75 13
9 JOY ROBERT Julien 71 12
10 LINE EVAIN Mickaël 70 11
10 LLFARIAN QUEEN DIT JET JOSIEN Guillaume 70 11
12 JOCK JOLLY Jean-Michel 69.5 9
13 HATOME DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PIRIS Jocelyn 69 8
14 JIM OF CANINATURE EHLERS Sabine 67 7
15 DATCHA DES MAUVES BRUYERES ALLIOTTE Freddy 66 6
16 LOCH DOON GISQUET Patricia 65 5
17 SHEPHERD CROOK'S FETCH COEURU Marie-Ann 64.5 5
18 GIBSY DU DOMAINE DU BASCHBERRI GRAUFFEL VĂ©ronique 64 5
18 HOEPPI DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS DJEBOURI Florian 64 5
18 BRAVE TWEED CHARTRAIRE Sabine 64 5
21 ROB GILLET Jean-Claude 62.5 5
22 HELLA DES CULMINES FOURNEY Isabelle 62 5
23 FLECHE DUCANOS Denis 61 5
24 E'CAP DE L'ARBRE MADAME FERRY Laurent 59 5
25 OOH GRACE BARBOSA Joao 58 5
25 FLASH BYE AND AWAY VAN LAEYS Urbain 58 5
25 DROP PIRIS Jocelyn 58 5
28 GALAXY LEROY James 56 5
29 GAYLE SOURBIER Nicolas 51 5
30 GLEN BRIARD GĂ©rald 50.5 5
31 BYE AND AWAY WALTHER Fanny 47.5 5
32 G'SPOT FOURNEY Isabelle 47 5
33 ENNTA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BARBOSA Joao 43 5
34 HEN DEL BECAVIN Noël 41 5
34 DALTON IZARRA XAKUR BEDU Eric 41 5
36 JAZZ DIT JANGO DE L'ARDOISE BERGčRE BOULAY POQUET CĂ©line 36 5
37 JULIA DU VAL DE CASSEL ALLIOTTE Freddy 35 5
38 EXELCIOR SWIAC Laurent 0 5
38 ENJOY BECAVIN Noël 0 5
38 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 0 5
38 GATHER SHEEP RICHARD Martial 0 5
Imprimer      Retour