Concours de SALLES du 02/09/2017

Classe 1            Juge : GISQUET Patricia


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 L-MAC LHAUMOND Philippe 88 0
2 LUTINE DES GARDIANES DE OUEILS FELIX Serge 86 0
3 LIA DE LA CITE DE LA FAIENCERIE GRAUFFEL Véronique 82 0
4 LUNO FERRIER Daniel 81 0
5 FONZI FERRIER Daniel 80 0
6 MISS BOSCH Anthony 79 0
7 H'WOK SCHERER Johann 77 0
8 LASKO DU MONT KERCHOUAN AMPOULANGE Vivien 74 0
8 GIRL DU CLOS DE NETILIA GIRAUDON Sophie 74 0
8 I'JOYCE DE LA TAVERNE DE SAINT LOUP BASTARD Mylene 74 0
11 MINDY DE OOHGRACE GUILLEMEAU Michel 66 0
12 LAYLA LHAUMOND Philippe 60 0
13 LYNN DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS BERNARD Julie 37 0
14 GUINNESS FINKBEINER Claudine 0 0
14 DROP DU CLOCHER TORD LORET Edith 0 0
14 LIPOUS BRETEAUDEAU Charly 0 0
14 IHOLDY BROUSSOUX Jacqueline 0 0
14 INDI DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS GRAUFFEL Véronique 0 0
14 M LOOK CHICA Jacques 0 0
0 ETC DU DOMAINE DU BASCHBERRI GRAUFFEL Véronique 85 0
0 CONNIVENCE MUSETTE ROBERT Julien 0 0


Classe 2            Juge : BEAUSOLEIL Pascal


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 GANDHI LESPOUX Joan 80 17
2 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 73 15
3 HOUK HIRIGOYEN Pascale 71 13
4 LYNN FELIX Serge 61 11
4 I' TINA LESPOUX Nathalie 61 11
6 JOY DE LA SQUADRA DI RADJA DUPONT Alain 55 9
7 LORCA-LUMA DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN HIRIGOYEN Pascale 52 8
8 L'CARLY DU MONT KERCHOUAN PACCHI Michèle 49 7
9 CORK SUBIRANA Robert 37 6
10 FETCHA DES MAUVES BRUYRES MOGA Serge 35 5
11 LYN DES BERGERS DES COTEAUX OCQUIDANT Alice 32 5
12 HETAN ARNAUDO Vincent 0 5
12 HEIDI GILLET Laurence 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : DUPONT Alain


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 GET LALANDE Gérard 104 25
2 GLEN LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 103 22
3 FREEZ DITE FACE DES MAUVES BRUYERES LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 101 19
4 IMPACT JIM GISQUET Patricia 93 17
5 CONNIVENCE LLUVIA STERVINOU Jean 91 16
6 FANGIO DU MOULIN DE MOUCHON BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 89 15
7 IRISH DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS DELRIEU Patrick 88 14
8 MIGHTY JIM LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 86 13
8 ELA STERVINOU Jean 86 13
10 KILLIBRAE MAC ARMBRUSTER Pierre 85 11
11 H'YIPMAN MARTIN Gérard 83 10
12 H EVE DU BLUES DES ALPAGES ARMBRUSTER Pierre 82 9
13 ENNTA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BARBOSA Joao 80 8
14 H'CUP DELRIEU Patrick 78 7
15 CONQUEST GANN MOREILLON Anne 77 6
16 OOH GRACE BARBOSA Joao 76 5
17 JAFF BAKARI Ali 73 5
18 HARCANE GARCIA DE LA TORRE Miguel 68 5
19 HOLLY DU BLUES DES ALPAGES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 63 5
20 GIBSY DU DOMAINE DU BASCHBERRI GRAUFFEL Véronique 44 5
21 ROB GILLET Jean-Claude 0 5
21 FBI DES MAUVES BRUYERES DUVAL Christine 0 5
21 LOCH DOON GISQUET Patricia 0 5
21 HEN DEL BECAVIN Noël 0 5
21 ENJOY BECAVIN Noël 0 5
21 F'MAC LALANDE Gérard 0 5
21 KATE ATLAN Karine 0 5
21 FLECHE DUCANOS Denis 0 5
Imprimer      Retour